ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: Allen 2023 Nationals Invitation Race Group: Open - Nationals
Published: 17/01/2023 3:58 PM
Pos
Class
Sail No
Skipper
Crew
Club
Nett
Total
Invitation Race
16 Jan 23
1
Flying 11
1327
Marshall Day
Leo Pirret
Belmont 16s
1
1
1
2
Flying 11
1392
Noah Steenson
Hamish Skelton
Belmont 16s
2
2
2
3
Flying 11
1363
Jemma Hopkins
Audrey Windust
Manly 16s
3
3
3
4
Flying 11
1399
Taj Waters
Mackenzie Paterson
Belmont 16s
4
4
4
5
Flying 11
1379
Lucas Patrick
Zachary Patrick
RQYS
5
5
5
6
Flying 11
1401
Jadon Morris
Phoebe Pilgrim
Belmont 16s
6
6
6
7
Flying 11
1338
Ash Napper
Taj Bridge
Manly 16s
7
7
7
8
Flying 11
356
Sebastian Spencer
Arthur Bell
Belmont 16s
8
8
8
9
Flying 11
1407
Christian Spencer
Gus Boys
Belmont 16s
9
9
9
10
Flying 11
1352
Charlie Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
Belmont 16s
10
10
10
11
Flying 11
1367
Heidi Bates
Rosa Crawford
Manly 16s
11
11
11
12
Flying 11
1402
Eoin Cullinane
Max Nicholson
Lane Cove
12
12
12
13
Flying 11
1381
Abigail Rolfe
Lucas Rolfe
Manly 16s
14
14
14
14
Flying 11
1393
Sophie Drummond
Ava Spencer
Belmont 16s
16
16
16
15
Flying 11
1254
Ellen Murray
Amelia Pilgrim
Belmont 16s
17
17
17
16
Flying 11
1331
Connor Radford
Tully Nicholson
Belmont 16s
18
18
18
17
Flying 11
1361
Ben Milham
Harrison Thomas
Manly 16s
18
18
18 SCP
18
Flying 11
1386
Tom Cameron
Beau Dransfield
Manly 16s
19
19
19
19
Flying 11
1391
Jayden Palmer
Harry Yager
Belmont 16s
20
20
20
20
Flying 11
1403
Harvey Windust
Max Stibbard
Manly 16s
20
20
20 SCP
21
Flying 11
1397
Chloe Franklin
Felicity Cameron
Manly 16s
22
22
22
22
Flying 11
1383
Tayla Lees
Chloe Cotton
Manly 16s
23
23
23
23
Flying 11
1396
Ryan Morris
Elijah Morris
Belmont 16s
24
24
24
24
Flying 11
1377
Tomas Armistead
Lucas Wood
Lane Cove
25
25
25
25
Flying 11
1384
Thomas Milham
Baden Thomas
Manly 16s
26
26
26
26
Flying 11
1263
Byron Lowe
Eliza Kemp
HKSC
27
27
27
27
Flying 11
1307
Bailey Mayne
Sol Golovsky
Lane Cove
28
28
28
28
Flying 11
1250
Angus Griffin
Meg Bates
Manly 16s
30
30
30
29
Flying 11
1356
Levi Windust
Hamish Cameron
Manly 16s
31
31
31 SCP
30
Flying 11
1368
Hamish Turner
Jamie Roberts
Lane Cove
31
31
31
31
Flying 11
1347
Liam Babb
Ella Babb
Drummoyne
32
32
32
32
Flying 11
1372
Mia H
Olivia Meacock
HKSC
33
33
33
33
Flying 11
1369
Max Barrett
Lachlan Favoloro
HKSC
34
34
34 SCP
34
Flying 11
1275
Caitlin Gong
Emily Armistead
Lane Cove
37
37
37 SCP
35
Flying 11
1336
Makenzie Mayne
Flynn Beck
Lane Cove
37
37
37 OCS
36
Flying 11
1366
Zac Golovsky
Hugo Minnett
Vaucluse
37
37
37 OCS
37
Flying 11
1370
Keisha Day
Amy Ellis
Belmont 16s
37
37
37 DNF
38
Flying 11
1388
Cooper Lowe
Will Harding
HKSC
37
37
37 SCP
39
Flying 11
1265
Fife Crawford
Billy Johnson
Manly 16s
37
37
37 SCP