ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - CLASSIC Race: Race 8
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Master
A Class Classic
71
Andrew Landenberger
2
2
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
65
Scott Anderson
3
3
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
86
Graeme Parker
4
4
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
49
Alberto Farnesi
5
5
Junior
A Class Classic
70
Andy Landenberger
6
6
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
99
Ben Hall
7
7
A Class Classic
77
Matt Johnson
8
8
Grand Master
A Class Classic
88
Leon McNeill
9
9
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
79
Brian Cole
10
10
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
84
Doug Haig
11
11
Grand Master
A Class Classic
85
Neil Caldwell
12
12
Grand Master
A Class Classic
48
Charles Bueche
13
13
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
95
William Michie
14
14
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
81
Paul Neeskens
15
15
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
82
Clare Neeskens
16
16
Grand Master
A Class Classic
87
Martin Grant
17
17
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
76
Peter York
18
18
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
114
Ken Urquhart
19
19
Master
A Class Classic
74
Brent Harsant
20
20
Master
A Class Classic
67
Jon Goodall
21
21
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
51
James Wreford
22
22
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
91
Mark Capel
23
23
Grand Master
A Class Classic
55
Trevor Brown
24
24
Grand Master
A Class Classic
50
Dominic Tanner
25
25
A Class Classic
90
Miles Millward
26
26
A Class Classic
63
Michael Kopp
27
27
Grand Master
A Class Classic
92
Bill Heuchmer
28
28
Junior
A Class Classic
52
Morgan Carter
29
29
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
78
Patrick Drover
30
30
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
93
Struan Wallace
31
31
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
53
Leon Percy
32
32
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
62
Horst Kopp
33
33
Junior
A Class Classic
54
Connor Brown
34
34
Grand Master
A Class Classic
80
Brian Wright
35
35
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
64
Robert Griffits
DNC
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
69
John Dowling
DNC
39
A Class Classic
89
Lucas McDonald
DNC
39
Grand Master
A Class Classic
94
Marco Puppo