ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - CLASSIC Race: Race 5
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Master
A Class Classic
71
Andrew Landenberger
2
2
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
65
Scott Anderson
3
3
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
49
Alberto Farnesi
4
4
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
86
Graeme Parker
5
5
Grand Master
A Class Classic
55
Trevor Brown
6
6
A Class Classic
77
Matt Johnson
7
7
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
95
William Michie
8
8
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
82
Clare Neeskens
9
9
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
76
Peter York
10
10
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
81
Paul Neeskens
11
11
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
114
Ken Urquhart
12
12
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
99
Ben Hall
13
13
Grand Master
A Class Classic
88
Leon McNeill
14
14
Grand Master
A Class Classic
85
Neil Caldwell
15
15
Junior
A Class Classic
70
Andy Landenberger
16
16
Grand Master
A Class Classic
92
Bill Heuchmer
17
17
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
84
Doug Haig
18
18
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
79
Brian Cole
19
19
Grand Master
A Class Classic
48
Charles Bueche
20
20
Grand Master
A Class Classic
87
Martin Grant
21
21
Master
A Class Classic
74
Brent Harsant
SCP
24
A Class Classic
90
Miles Millward
23
23
Master
A Class Classic
67
Jon Goodall
24
24
A Class Classic
63
Michael Kopp
25
25
A Class Classic
89
Lucas McDonald
26
26
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
51
James Wreford
27
27
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
91
Mark Capel
28
28
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
78
Patrick Drover
29
29
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
62
Horst Kopp
30
30
Grand Master
A Class Classic
80
Brian Wright
31
31
Junior
A Class Classic
54
Connor Brown
32
32
Grand Master
A Class Classic
50
Dominic Tanner
33
33
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
53
Leon Percy
DNC
39
Junior
A Class Classic
52
Morgan Carter
DSQ
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
64
Robert Griffits
DNC
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
69
John Dowling
DNC
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
93
Struan Wallace
DNC
39
Grand Master
A Class Classic
94
Marco Puppo