ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - OPEN Race: Race 4
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
A Class Open
106
Peter Burling
2
2
Master
A Class Open
15
Darren Bundock
3
3
A Class Open
43
Mischa Heemskerk
4
4
A Class Open
105
Blair Tuke
5
5
A Class Open
111
Glenn Ashby
6
6
A Class Open
25
Stephen Brayshaw
7
7
A Class Open
1
Steven Brewin
8
8
Master
A Class Open
45
Jacek Noetzel
SCP
11
Master
A Class Open
5
Mark Bulka
10
10
A Class Open
68
Thomas Johnson
11
11
A Class Open
58
Matthew Keenan
12
12
A Class Open
119
Bruce Mahoney
13
13
Master
A Class Open
28
Robert Gough
14
14
Grand Master
A Class Open
31
Mark Griffith
SCP
18
Junior
A Class Open
113
Micah Wilkinson
16
16
A Class Open
12
Andrew Williams
17
17
Master
A Class Open
24
David Brewer
18
18
Master
A Class Open
46
Robert Graczyk
19
19
A Class Open
17
James Clark
20
20
A Class Open
103
Dave Shaw
21
21
A Class Open
107
Chris Munro
22
22
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
2
Hamish Sinclair
23
23
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
40
Bob Baier
24
24
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
29
Stuart Scott
25
25
Master
A Class Open
16
Carolijn Brouwer
26
26
Master
A Class Open
6
Grant Pellew
27
27
Grand Master
A Class Open
44
Pieterjan Dwarshuis
28
28
Master
A Class Open
27
Neil How
29
29
A Class Open
23
Mitchell Meade
30
30
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
7
Mark Johnston
31
31
A Class Open
3
Adam Beattie
32
32
Junior
A Class Open
21
Zac Heuchmer
33
33
A Class Open
47
Nils Palmieri
34
34
Grand Master
A Class Open
35
Tom Bojland
35
35
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
39
Jean-Louis Le Coq
36
36
A Class Open
38
Emmanuel Dode
37
37
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
26
Les Porter
38
38
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
4
Brad Wicht
39
39
Junior
A Class Open
14
Lachlan White
40
40
A Class Open
83
Ben Geisker
41
41
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
13
Simon McKeon
42
42
Master
A Class Open
10
Mark Davies
43
43
A Class Open
30
Joseph Randall
44
44
Junior
A Class Open
56
Jai Tooley
45
45
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
11
David Elliott
46
46
Junior
A Class Open
9
Tayla Rietman
47
47
Master
A Class Open
75
Ed Crook
48
48
Master
A Class Open
57
Stephen McTaggart
49
49
Grand Master
A Class Open
36
Morten Kohlenberg
50
50
A Class Open
120
Benn Hooper
51
51
A Class Open
104
David Haylock
52
52
A Class Open
97
Peter Merten
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
18
Simon Nelson
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
19
Mark Daly
DNF
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
20
Dennis Baker
DNF
61
Grand Master
A Class Open
22
Paul Raymond
DNF
61
Junior
A Class Open
72
Harry Bailey
DNC
61
A Class Open
96
Lachlan Gibson
DNC
61
A Class Open
102
Daniel Philpott
DNF
61
Grand Master
A Class Open
112
John Kennett