ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - OPEN Race: Race 3
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
A Class Open
111
Glenn Ashby
SCP
4
Master
A Class Open
5
Mark Bulka
SCP
6
Junior
A Class Open
113
Micah Wilkinson
4
4
A Class Open
43
Mischa Heemskerk
5
5
A Class Open
47
Nils Palmieri
6
6
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
40
Bob Baier
7
7
A Class Open
1
Steven Brewin
8
8
Master
A Class Open
15
Darren Bundock
9
9
Master
A Class Open
45
Jacek Noetzel
10
10
Master
A Class Open
28
Robert Gough
11
11
A Class Open
3
Adam Beattie
12
12
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
29
Stuart Scott
13
13
Grand Master
A Class Open
35
Tom Bojland
14
14
A Class Open
23
Mitchell Meade
15
15
A Class Open
68
Thomas Johnson
16
16
A Class Open
38
Emmanuel Dode
17
17
A Class Open
83
Ben Geisker
18
18
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
7
Mark Johnston
19
19
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
2
Hamish Sinclair
20
20
Master
A Class Open
16
Carolijn Brouwer
21
21
A Class Open
25
Stephen Brayshaw
22
22
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
39
Jean-Louis Le Coq
23
23
Grand Master
A Class Open
112
John Kennett
24
24
A Class Open
106
Peter Burling
25
25
Junior
A Class Open
9
Tayla Rietman
26
26
Master
A Class Open
46
Robert Graczyk
27
27
Junior
A Class Open
21
Zac Heuchmer
28
28
Master
A Class Open
24
David Brewer
29
29
A Class Open
105
Blair Tuke
30
30
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
11
David Elliott
31
31
Grand Master
A Class Open
31
Mark Griffith
32
32
A Class Open
58
Matthew Keenan
33
33
A Class Open
119
Bruce Mahoney
34
34
A Class Open
12
Andrew Williams
35
35
A Class Open
104
David Haylock
36
36
A Class Open
107
Chris Munro
37
37
A Class Open
103
Dave Shaw
38
38
Master
A Class Open
10
Mark Davies
39
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
4
Brad Wicht
40
40
Junior
A Class Open
14
Lachlan White
41
41
A Class Open
17
James Clark
42
42
Master
A Class Open
6
Grant Pellew
43
43
Junior
A Class Open
72
Harry Bailey
44
44
A Class Open
120
Benn Hooper
45
45
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
26
Les Porter
46
46
Grand Master
A Class Open
44
Pieterjan Dwarshuis
47
47
Master
A Class Open
57
Stephen McTaggart
48
48
A Class Open
97
Peter Merten
49
49
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
13
Simon McKeon
50
50
Junior
A Class Open
56
Jai Tooley
51
51
Master
A Class Open
27
Neil How
52
52
Master
A Class Open
75
Ed Crook
53
53
Grand Master
A Class Open
22
Paul Raymond
54
54
Grand Master
A Class Open
36
Morten Kohlenberg
55
55
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
20
Dennis Baker
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
18
Simon Nelson
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
19
Mark Daly
DNF
61
A Class Open
30
Joseph Randall
DNF
61
A Class Open
96
Lachlan Gibson
DNF
61
A Class Open
102
Daniel Philpott