ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - OPEN Race: Race 1
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
A Class Open
111
Glenn Ashby
2
2
Master
A Class Open
15
Darren Bundock
3
3
A Class Open
106
Peter Burling
4
4
A Class Open
105
Blair Tuke
5
5
A Class Open
1
Steven Brewin
6
6
A Class Open
43
Mischa Heemskerk
7
7
A Class Open
17
James Clark
8
8
A Class Open
25
Stephen Brayshaw
9
9
A Class Open
103
Dave Shaw
10
10
Grand Master
A Class Open
31
Mark Griffith
11
11
A Class Open
68
Thomas Johnson
12
12
A Class Open
12
Andrew Williams
13
13
Master
A Class Open
46
Robert Graczyk
14
14
Master
A Class Open
24
David Brewer
15
15
Master
A Class Open
45
Jacek Noetzel
16
16
Master
A Class Open
5
Mark Bulka
17
17
A Class Open
38
Emmanuel Dode
18
18
A Class Open
3
Adam Beattie
19
19
A Class Open
102
Daniel Philpott
20
20
Master
A Class Open
28
Robert Gough
21
21
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
26
Les Porter
22
22
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
7
Mark Johnston
23
23
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
4
Brad Wicht
24
24
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
29
Stuart Scott
SCP
28
Junior
A Class Open
21
Zac Heuchmer
26
26
Grand Master
A Class Open
44
Pieterjan Dwarshuis
27
27
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
39
Jean-Louis Le Coq
28
28
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
2
Hamish Sinclair
29
29
Junior
A Class Open
14
Lachlan White
30
30
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
40
Bob Baier
31
31
A Class Open
47
Nils Palmieri
32
32
A Class Open
23
Mitchell Meade
33
33
Grand Master
A Class Open
35
Tom Bojland
34
34
A Class Open
83
Ben Geisker
35
35
Master
A Class Open
27
Neil How
36
36
Master
A Class Open
16
Carolijn Brouwer
37
37
Junior
A Class Open
9
Tayla Rietman
38
38
Master
A Class Open
75
Ed Crook
39
39
Master
A Class Open
6
Grant Pellew
40
40
Junior
A Class Open
56
Jai Tooley
41
41
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
11
David Elliott
42
42
Master
A Class Open
57
Stephen McTaggart
43
43
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
13
Simon McKeon
44
44
A Class Open
97
Peter Merten
45
45
Junior
A Class Open
72
Harry Bailey
46
46
Master
A Class Open
10
Mark Davies
47
47
A Class Open
104
David Haylock
48
48
Grand Master
A Class Open
36
Morten Kohlenberg
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
18
Simon Nelson
DNF
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
19
Mark Daly
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
20
Dennis Baker
DNF
61
Grand Master
A Class Open
22
Paul Raymond
DNF
61
A Class Open
30
Joseph Randall
DNF
61
A Class Open
96
Lachlan Gibson
DNC
61
Grand Master
A Class Open
112
John Kennett
DNC
61
Junior
A Class Open
113
Micah Wilkinson
DNC
61
A Class Open
119
Bruce Mahoney
DNC
61
A Class Open
120
Benn Hooper
DNC
61
A Class Open
58
Matthew Keenan
DNF
61
A Class Open
107
Chris Munro