Series: CI Games Entry Group: Laser Standard
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | Laser Standard | DP117 | David Paulo | AIT | CIG | 0 |
2 | Laser Standard | DM111 | David Meti | AIT | CIG | 0 |
3 | Laser Standard | LK112 | Lance Kamana | AIT | CIG | 0 |
4 | Laser Standard | SM116 | Shaquil Munokoa | AIT | CIG | 0 |
5 | Laser Standard | TT118 | Ted Tavai | AIT | CIG | 0 |
6 | Laser Standard | TE125 | Taua Elisa | MAN | CIG | 0 |
7 | Laser Standard | TW126 | Tereipa Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
8 | Laser Standard | IM142 | Israel Miles | MKE | CIG | 0 |
9 | Laser Standard | TF140 | Te Akuao Framhein | MKE | CIG | 0 |
10 | Laser Standard | JS144 | Jan D Sijp | PAL | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: Laser Radial
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | Laser Radial | TR115 | Temarama Rio | AIT | CIG | 0 |
2 | Laser Radial | HW124 | Helema Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
3 | Laser Radial | AE147 | Alyce Edwards | PEN | CIG | 0 |
4 | Laser Radial | HJ160 | Helene Johnson | RAK | CIG | 0 |
5 | Laser Radial | TM169 | Teau McKenzie | RAR | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: Laser 4.7
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | Laser 4.7 | AS100 | Akatapu Sabatano | AIT | CIG | 0 |
2 | Laser 4.7 | AT114 | Apera Tom | AIT | CIG | 0 |
3 | Laser 4.7 | AA103 | Ashlee Armstrong | AIT | CIG | 0 |
4 | Laser 4.7 | BW101 | Boaza Williams | AIT | CIG | 0 |
5 | Laser 4.7 | DM111 | David Meti | AIT | CIG | 0 |
6 | Laser 4.7 | GT108 | Gordon Tom | AIT | CIG | 0 |
7 | Laser 4.7 | LK112 | Lance Kamana | AIT | CIG | 0 |
8 | Laser 4.7 | OK110 | Oroaere Kamoe | AIT | CIG | 0 |
9 | Laser 4.7 | RP102 | Rave Pitomaki | AIT | CIG | 0 |
10 | Laser 4.7 | RS113 | Rico Saunders | AIT | CIG | 0 |
11 | Laser 4.7 | SM116 | Shaquil Munokoa | AIT | CIG | 0 |
12 | Laser 4.7 | TA107 | Tane Armstrong | AIT | CIG | 0 |
13 | Laser 4.7 | TR115 | Temarama Rio | AIT | CIG | 0 |
14 | Laser 4.7 | TP109 | Terii Peu Haurua | AIT | CIG | 0 |
15 | Laser 4.7 | SC209 | Seychelle Carter | MGA | CIG | 0 |
16 | Laser 4.7 | MM193 | Max McDonald | MKE | CIG | 0 |
17 | Laser 4.7 | ME143 | Melina Etches | MKE | CIG | 0 |
18 | Laser 4.7 | DN159 | Danielle Nimeti | PUK | CIG | 0 |
19 | Laser 4.7 | HJ160 | Helene Johnson | RAK | CIG | 0 |
20 | Laser 4.7 | AT178 | Anne Tierney | RAR | CIG | 0 |
21 | Laser 4.7 | GW173 | Griffen Witwer | RAR | CIG | 0 |
22 | Laser 4.7 | MC167 | Mateo Clayton | RAR | CIG | 0 |
23 | Laser 4.7 | SM175 | Sheldon Milner | RAR | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: 420
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | 420 | HW124 | Helema Williams | Henry Michael Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
2 | 420 | TE125 | Taua Elisa | Repaio Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
3 | 420 | TW126 | Tereipa Williams | Etaia Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
4 | 420 | IM142 | Israel Miles | Max McDonald | MKE | CIG | 0 |
5 | 420 | TF140 | Te Akuao Framhein | Lovy Parker | MKE | CIG | 0 |
6 | 420 | AE147 | Alyce Edwards | Adrian Cooling | PEN | CIG | 0 |
7 | 420 | GH172 | George Newman Holt | Theo Francis | PEN | CIG | 0 |
8 | 420 | HJ160 | Helene Johnson | Benji Turau | RAK | CIG | 0 |
9 | 420 | MS171 | Maya Skurosz | Grace Newman Holt | RAR | CIG | 0 |
10 | 420 | TM169 | Teau McKenzie | David Hopper | RAR | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: Hobie 16
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | Hobie 16 | AT114 | Apera Tom | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
2 | Hobie 16 | DP117 | David Paulo | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
3 | Hobie 16 | DM111 | David Meti | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
4 | Hobie 16 | GT108 | Gordon Tom | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
5 | Hobie 16 | LK112 | Lance Kamana | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
6 | Hobie 16 | OK110 | Oroaere Kamoe | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
7 | Hobie 16 | PG119 | Paul Green | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
8 | Hobie 16 | RP102 | Rave Pitomaki | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
9 | Hobie 16 | RS113 | Rico Saunders | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
10 | Hobie 16 | SM116 | Shaquil Munokoa | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
11 | Hobie 16 | TT118 | Ted Tavai | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
12 | Hobie 16 | TR115 | Temarama Rio | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
13 | Hobie 16 | TP109 | Terii Peu Haurua | | AIT | CIG | 0 |
14 | Hobie 16 | TE125 | Taua Elisa | Henry Michael Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
15 | Hobie 16 | IM142 | Israel Miles | | MKE | CIG | 0 |
16 | Hobie 16 | TF140 | Te Akuao Framhein | Lovy Parker | MKE | CIG | 0 |
17 | Hobie 16 | TM169 | Teau McKenzie | David Hopper | RAR | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: O'pen Skiff
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | O'pen Skiff | MM193 | Max McDonald | MKE | CIG | 0 |
2 | O'pen Skiff | HJ160 | Helene Johnson | RAK | CIG | 0 |
3 | O'pen Skiff | MC167 | Mateo Clayton | RAR | CIG | 0 |
4 | O'pen Skiff | PC168 | Phoenix Clayton | RAR | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: Electron
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | Electron | TK189 | Thomas Koteka | AIT | CIG | 0 |
2 | Electron | TE125 | Taua Elisa | MAN | CIG | 0 |
3 | Electron | IM142 | Israel Miles | MKE | CIG | 0 |
4 | Electron | MM193 | Max McDonald | MKE | CIG | 0 |
5 | Electron | TF140 | Te Akuao Framhein | MKE | CIG | 0 |
6 | Electron | TM190 | Tom McDonald | MKE | CIG | 0 |
7 | Electron | RH186 | Rick Hickling | PAL | CIG | 0 |
8 | Electron | AE147 | Alyce Edwards | PEN | CIG | 0 |
9 | Electron | JB149 | John Batty | PEN | CIG | 0 |
10 | Electron | DE187 | Des Eggelton | RAR | CIG | 0 |
11 | Electron | GH172 | George Newman Holt | RAR | CIG | 0 |
12 | Electron | JB192 | Jolene Bosanquet | RAR | CIG | 0 |
13 | Electron | KG188 | Kris Goodwin | RAR | CIG | 0 |
14 | Electron | PH184 | Peter Heays | RAR | CIG | 0 |
15 | Electron | TH185 | Tony Heays | RAR | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: Kite
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | Kite | CS196 | Chakyl Schofield | AIT | CIG | 0 |
2 | Kite | DS191 | Dylan Schofield | AIT | CIG | 0 |
3 | Kite | MR122 | Maria H Rolleston | AIT | CIG | 0 |
4 | Kite | QS195 | Quinton Schofield Jnr | AIT | CIG | 0 |
5 | Kite | QS194 | Quinton Schofield Snr | AIT | CIG | 0 |
6 | Kite | AS120 | Alanna Smith | ATU | CIG | 0 |
7 | Kite | PS121 | Patrick Schneider | ATU | CIG | 0 |
8 | Kite | IN123 | Ina Nooroa | MGA | CIG | 0 |
9 | Kite | MT139 | Michael Tate | MIT | CIG | 0 |
10 | Kite | BA201 | Brynn Nooroa | MGA | CIG | 0 |
11 | Kite | DT199 | Daniel Taufa | MKE | CIG | 0 |
12 | Kite | CH182 | Conrad Hunter | RAR | CIG | 0 |
13 | Kite | DM181 | Dylan Musselle | RAR | CIG | 0 |
14 | Kite | EW183 | Emma K Walsh | RAR | CIG | 0 |
15 | Kite | GW180 | Graeme Whitfield | RAR | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: Sunburst
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | Sunburst | HW124 | Helema Williams | Henry Michael Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
2 | Sunburst | PP130 | Puapii Piho | Pearl Lazaro | MAN | CIG | 0 |
3 | Sunburst | TE125 | Taua Elisa | Repaio Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
4 | Sunburst | IM142 | Israel Miles | | MKE | CIG | 0 |
5 | Sunburst | MM193 | Max McDonald | | MKE | CIG | 0 |
6 | Sunburst | TF140 | Te Akuao Framhein | Melina Etches | MKE | CIG | 0 |
7 | Sunburst | AE147 | Alyce Edwards | Adrian Cooling | PEN | CIG | 0 |
8 | Sunburst | DN159 | Danielle Nimeti | | PUK | CIG | 0 |
9 | Sunburst | AT178 | Anne Tierney | Tarina Moorfield | RAR | CIG | 0 |
10 | Sunburst | JB192 | Jolene Bosanquet | | RAR | CIG | 0 |
11 | Sunburst | PH184 | Peter Heays | | RAR | CIG | 0 |
12 | Sunburst | PH 176 | Pip Henderson | Gillian Francis | RAR | CIG | 0 |
13 | Sunburst | TM169 | Teau McKenzie | David Hopper | RAR | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: Ocean VK
Published: 24/09/2020 4:23 AM
1 | Ocean VK | EG136 | Esther Grace | MAN | CIG | 0 |
2 | Ocean VK | EW127 | Etaia Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
3 | Ocean VK | EK133 | Eugene Kaina | MAN | CIG | 0 |
4 | Ocean VK | HW124 | Helema Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
5 | Ocean VK | HW129 | Henry Michael Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
6 | Ocean VK | JT138 | Jonah Tixier | MAN | CIG | 0 |
7 | Ocean VK | JI134 | Junior Ioapa | MAN | CIG | 0 |
8 | Ocean VK | NV132 | Nooapii Vakai | MAN | CIG | 0 |
9 | Ocean VK | PL128 | Pearl Lazaro | MAN | CIG | 0 |
10 | Ocean VK | PP130 | Puapii Piho | MAN | CIG | 0 |
11 | Ocean VK | RW131 | Repaio Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
12 | Ocean VK | RT135 | Ruth Viani Tixier | MAN | CIG | 0 |
13 | Ocean VK | TT137 | Tani Tixier | MAN | CIG | 0 |
14 | Ocean VK | TE125 | Taua Elisa | MAN | CIG | 0 |
15 | Ocean VK | TW126 | Tereipa Williams | MAN | CIG | 0 |
16 | Ocean VK | AM204 | Anna Maine | MGA | CIG | 0 |
17 | Ocean VK | DN203 | Dane Neunham | MGA | CIG | 0 |
18 | Ocean VK | IN123 | Ina Nooroa | MGA | CIG | 0 |
19 | Ocean VK | JN202 | Jason Tuara | MGA | CIG | 0 |
20 | Ocean VK | LT206 | Lili Tierney | MGA | CIG | 0 |
21 | Ocean VK | MT205 | Marie Tierney | MGA | CIG | 0 |
22 | Ocean VK | HR197 | Harriet Raui | MKE | CIG | 0 |
23 | Ocean VK | IM142 | Israel Miles | MKE | CIG | 0 |
24 | Ocean VK | LT200 | Lora Tauira | MKE | CIG | 0 |
25 | Ocean VK | LP141 | Lovy Parker | MKE | CIG | 0 |
26 | Ocean VK | MM193 | Max McDonald | MKE | CIG | 0 |
27 | Ocean VK | TF140 | Te Akuao Framhein | MKE | CIG | 0 |
28 | Ocean VK | TM190 | Tom McDonald | MKE | CIG | 0 |
29 | Ocean VK | AC148 | Adrian Cooling | PEN | CIG | 0 |
30 | Ocean VK | AE147 | Alyce Edwards | PEN | CIG | 0 |
31 | Ocean VK | BA151 | Bermy Ariihee | PEN | CIG | 0 |
32 | Ocean VK | GN155 | Glover Numanga | PEN | CIG | 0 |
33 | Ocean VK | KR154 | Kuraiti Rasmussen | PEN | CIG | 0 |
34 | Ocean VK | LR156 | Laurids Rasmussen | PEN | CIG | 0 |
35 | Ocean VK | MW158 | Marie Woonton | PEN | CIG | 0 |
36 | Ocean VK | TW152 | Tom Weeks | PEN | CIG | 0 |
37 | Ocean VK | UT153 | Uravini Tamatoa | PEN | CIG | 0 |
38 | Ocean VK | WM157 | William Marsters | PEN | CIG | 0 |
39 | Ocean VK | DN159 | Danielle Nimeti | PUK | CIG | 0 |
40 | Ocean VK | AF163 | Ana File | RAK | CIG | 0 |
41 | Ocean VK | BT166 | Benji Turau | RAK | CIG | 0 |
42 | Ocean VK | CT165 | Corpan Teinaki | RAK | CIG | 0 |
43 | Ocean VK | HJ160 | Helene Johnson | RAK | CIG | 0 |
44 | Ocean VK | SV161 | Sheena Vaetoru | RAK | CIG | 0 |
45 | Ocean VK | TV162 | Tessa Vaetoru | RAK | CIG | 0 |
46 | Ocean VK | TA164 | Tetaatau F Ateara | RAK | CIG | 0 |
Series: CI Games Entry Group: Vaka 18