Series: 2021 Lighthouse Trophy        Group: Division 1
Published: 27/11/2021 4:50 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewNettRace 4
20 Nov 21
Race 3
20 Nov 21
Race 1
6 Nov 21
1A Class FlyingAUS 20David Brewer8125 DNC
2A Class FlyingAUS 16Mark Bulka8215 DNC
3A Class FlyingAUS 7Hamish Sinclair14365 DNC
4A Class ClassicAUS 40Michael Kopp17485 DNC
5Taipan 4.9 Sloop080Wesley MilesOlivia Miles17575 DNC
6A Class FlyingAUS 8Graeme Harbour20695 DNC
7A Class Flying2Stuart Scott2517 DNF35 DNC
8A Class ClassicAus 1011Richard Nicholson2617 DNF45 DNC
9A Class FlyingAUS 25Stephen Brayshaw2717 DNS55 DNC
10A Class FlyingAus 44Ron Scherwinski3217 TLP105 DNC
11Taipan 4.9 Cat202Andrew Vize3517 DNF16 DNF2
12Taipan 4.9 CatAUS 361Jon Knorr3618 DNC17 DNC1
13Taipan 4.9 SloopAUS 347Donovan BaileyBastian Bailey3717 DNF17 DNC3
14Taipan 4.9 SloopAUS 122Chris DynesAda or Tully Dynes3817 TLP16 DNF5 DNC
15Taipan 4.9 SloopAUS 260Cherry LangleyOliver McKeon3817 DNF16 TLP5 DNC
16A Class ClassicAUS 5Horst Kopp3817 DNS16 DNF5 DNC
17Taipan 4.9 CatAUS 335Andrew Pritchard3817 TLP16 DNF5 DNC
18Taipan 4.9 CatAUS 365Rohan Gillmore4018 DNC17 DNC5 DNC

Series: 2021 Lighthouse Trophy        Group: Division 2
Published: 27/11/2021 4:50 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperNettRace 6
27 Nov 21
Race 5
27 Nov 21
Race 4
20 Nov 21
Race 3
20 Nov 21
Race 1
6 Nov 21
1Paper Tiger3131Luke Stout63 DNC(3 DNC)111
2Paper Tiger2827Neil Wilson9113(6)4 DNC
3Paper Tiger2993Ron Wiggins113 DNC3 DNC23(4 DNC)
4Paper Tiger3172Ben Deed123 DNC3 DNC(8 DNF)24 DNC
5Paper Tiger2625Lachlan Cameron133 DNC3 DNC(8 DNF)43 DNF
6Paper Tiger2911Keith Deed143 DNC3 DNC4(7)4 DNC
7Paper Tiger3181Sarah Stout153 DNC3 DNC(8 DNF)54 DNC

Series: 2021 Lighthouse Trophy        Group: Division 3
Published: 27/11/2021 4:50 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewNettRace 4
20 Nov 21
Race 3
20 Nov 21
Race 1
6 Nov 21
1B14AUS 375Craig GarmistonPaul Fleming3111
2B14AUS 782Guy Bancroft7223 DNC
3Javelin375Brett WilliamsTim Fountain10343 DNC
4Musto Skiff578Paul Newman126 DNF33 DNC
5Javelin682Craig GarmistonPaul Fleming156 DNF6 DNF3 DNC
614' Skiff / Int. 14AUS 642Ian CunninghamDavid Cunningham177 DNC7 DNC3 DNC

Series: 2021 Lighthouse Trophy        Group: Division 4
Published: 27/11/2021 4:50 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewNettRace 4
20 Nov 21
Race 3
20 Nov 21
1Contender2666Michael Hughes211
2TasarAUS 2868Steven FloydJan Lind64 DNF2
3TasarAUS 2570Kristian JohannessenEdward or Andrea Johannessen74 DNF3

Series: 2021 Lighthouse Trophy        Group: Division 5
Published: 27/11/2021 4:50 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewNettRace 4
20 Nov 21
Race 3
20 Nov 21
Race 2
13 Nov 21
1Laser Radial199246Simon Merritt915 DNF3 DNC
2Laser Radial203764Oliver Zielezna95 DNF13 DNC
342054349Anna O'BrienMonica Mullins105 DNF23 DNC
4Laser Radial197267Alistair Watson136 DNC6 DNC1
5Laser Radial197288Jessica Vise135 DNF5 DNF3 DNC
6Laser Radial210190Geoff Walker156 DNC6 DNC3 DNC

Series: 2021 Lighthouse Trophy        Group: Division 6
Published: 27/11/2021 4:50 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewNettRace 6
27 Nov 21
Race 5
27 Nov 21
Race 3
20 Nov 21
1Sabre2152Murray O'Brien4121
2Sabre2094Alan Riley10217 DNC
3Sabre2063Graham Mason104 DNC4 DNC2
4Sabre1859Bradley Groves114 DNC4 DNC3
5Laser 4.7206400Oliver Bulka144 DNC4 DNC6 DNF
6Laser 4.7VLA 2Milly Evenden144 DNC4 DNC6 DNF
7Board - Windsurfer One DesignAUS 488Josh Baker154 DNC4 DNC7 DNC
8Laser 4.7197269Oliver Zielezna154 DNC4 DNC7 DNC
9Laser 4.7199245Thomas Kohne154 DNC4 DNC7 DNC
10Quest1468Anna O'BrienMonica Mullins154 DNC4 DNC7 DNC

Series: 2021 Lighthouse Trophy        Group: Division 9
Published: 27/11/2021 4:50 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperNettRace 4
20 Nov 21
Race 3
20 Nov 21
Race 1
6 Nov 21
1RS Aero 72822Peter Ellis5113 DNC
2RS Aero 73411Graham Riley85 DNF21
3RS Aero 73080Paul Jenkins8233 DNC
4RS Aero 72782Brian Bell135 DNF5 DNF3 DNC
5RS Aero 72492Dennis Hammon156 DNC6 DNC3 DNC

Series: 2021 Lighthouse Trophy        Group: Division 0
Published: 27/11/2021 4:50 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperNettRace 3
20 Nov 21
1Moth Foiler4157David Parker11
2Skeeta096Peter Cass33 DNS